On installment apartments for sale in New Alamein City , Immdediate delivery, page 2

219 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m Finished RTM view lagoon Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    38,614 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    U Apt corner unit view VIP location 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment in Mazarine, Alamein, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    60,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with sea and lagoon view, 740,0

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale directly on the sea, finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm hills new cairo R T M

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    ready to move on alamian lagoon finished 2br apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    704,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment on the Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,028 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,757,487 EGP

    RTM 1BR Ap. with 360° Sea view in Alamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    130,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,188,000 EGP

    lowest APT Panoramic view in alamein towers INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,264,070 EGP

    Apartment 204m in Latin District, ready to move

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    18,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    774,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alamein with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    5%Down payment own apartment Rtm in prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move Downp 5%

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,602,000 EGP

    Ready Finished APT with stunning view in mazarine

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,896 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by the sea, with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Finished With Lowest DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    38,647 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,165,000 EGP

    Limited 128m Alamein FF landscape view RTM

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    71,601 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Al Alamein Towers special Price

    Premium

    CBE New Homes logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    112,280 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Al Alamein Towers special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    112,280 EGP/sqm