On installment apartments for sale in New Alamein City , Immdediate delivery, page 9

219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale, 145 sq m, Alamein Palm Hills

    Inspire Homes logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,544 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,984,075 EGP

    Sea and lagoon view unit with the best price

    Premium

    Steps Property logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    81,302 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    15,237,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - العلمين الجديدة) 237 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    64,291 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,402,000 EGP

    استثمر في المستقبل مع أقوى فرص الاستثمار في #العلم

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,333,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م فى الحي اللاتيني على اللاجون مباشره

    Next Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,366 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in New Alamein

    Steps Property logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,672,140 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتيني - العلمين الجديدة) 114 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    immediately in El Alamein Towers direct sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    145,348 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,778,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (داون تاون العلمين - City Edge) 157 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    49,541 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع 54م , ابراج العالمين

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,273,000 EGP

    شقة لإعادة البيع 197م ( The Gate-05 ) العلمين

    Inspire Homes logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    113,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,222,000 EGP

    شقه بـمدينه العالمين الجديده بـمقدم 90 الف

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    67,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة لإعادة البيع 84م ( The Gate Towers ) العلمين

    Inspire Homes logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Studio with the lowest price in Alamein towers

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    140,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,338,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتيني - العلمين الجديدة) 86 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    27,186 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Latin District - New Alamin)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    33,497 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,872,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (داون تاون - العلمين الجديدة) 178 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,519,411 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Downtown - El Alamein) 178 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    59,097 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Studio for sale (Blue valley) 55 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm