On installment apartments for sale in New Alamein City , Immdediate delivery

219 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    38,584,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع العلمين الجديدة (ابراج العلمين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    177,806 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Open sea view unit with 90K per meter-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a stunning sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    Apartment with a panoramic sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,882,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 87 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    67,609 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR North Edge Apartment | Sea&Lagoon View

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    114,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    774,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,665,000 EGP

    Strong investment-Studio ready to move-prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    86,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    lowest finished towers view APT in mazarine INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    23,963 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with sea and lagoon view & Alam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,380,000 EGP

    Unit at high floor with 90K Per Meter-North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,100,000 EGP

    Own unit with the largest sea view-Parking slot

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    759,800 EGP

    RTM & Finished Chalet Direct On Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    5,935 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished, in Mazarine

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished, in Mazarine

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished, in Mazarine

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,153,815 EGP

    With low meter price Unit sea view-High floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    pay 680k and receive now finished apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm