On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery, page 26

1,216 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Hap Town

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Special Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY TO MOVE ,Finished in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under market price - Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden - lowest price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment 285m RTM 4bed open View now !

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    28,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Delivered in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,358 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready t move -amazing view next Madinaty

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Ready

    The Broker EG logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    165m with North-Facing Direction and Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux 122m Apartment in Sarai, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 Master Bedrooms unit lowest price prim location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    32,524 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment Ready to move with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 165 meters,

    S signature logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,884,000 EGP

    Cheapest price for a two-bedroom apartment with im

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    69,605 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,884,000 EGP

    163 m apartment Ready to Move with a 40% discount

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    72,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,853,200 EGP

    Apartment 151 sqm at Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    45,385 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR READY TO MOVE in Mostakbal Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    46,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,764,000 EGP

    Apartment 127 sqm at Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    45,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm