On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery, page 24

1,214 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي امام المزار

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,231 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي امام المزار

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,109 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي امام المزار

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    41,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM in Zizinia Compound Only 10%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View Delivered in Hap Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lavenir-View Landscape Apt165m With Garden80m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,157,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields - Below Market Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    54,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,157,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields - Below Market Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    54,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment bahary l'avenir Mostakbal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    30,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Hap Town with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, unbeatable

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready Resale Apt. Sarai, North View Front

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع داخل كمبوند زيزينيا – مستقبل سيتي

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    corner garden 2 bedrooms with perfect price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in L’Avenir Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in L’Avenir Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Under market price-ready to move-prime location

    Mrkt Shake logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    29,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Under market price-ready to move-prime location

    Mrkt Shake logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    29,173 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Modern Home Mostakbal City Apartment 195 sqm RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Capital Gardens View Garden

    Mrkt Shake logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,855,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment 253sqm in a Strategic Location

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    For Sale 3BR Apartment Ready to Move Garden View

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediately with a 35% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    43,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    For Sale 3BR Apartment Ready to Move Garden View

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale L’Avenir Mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,625 EGP/sqm