On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery, page 23

1,216 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden City, immediate deliv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    43,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with parking and club lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in Zizinia Mostakbal Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    27,985 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 231m RTM in new cairo over 10 years inst

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    68,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Apt 180m at Beta Greens

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    64,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,965,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt 133m at Beta greens

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    67,406 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished Ready to move with 43m for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Hot Price Ready Apartment in Capital Gardens

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    31,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Open view Delivered Park view Hap Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment available for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    3BR North facing Prime Location at Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    35,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,801,466 EGP

    Garden Apartment | Park View | Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    82,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Lowest Price Apartment In Capital Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    30,693 EGP/sqm