On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery, page 18

1,215 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment with Private Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, Ready in Haptown - Prime

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    32,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,865,000 EGP

    212m APT Ready to Move for sale next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    41,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best price apartment ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    35,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    172m Apartment, Ready to move, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    182M 3Bed 4Bath at the lowest price in sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    122m Apartment, Ready to move, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L'avenir, Sabbour 160m

    Prime Company logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Haptown Delivered view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale special apartment in Lavenir, 160m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Open View Palm Hills Mostakbal

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Studio apartment available for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 220m2 ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    157 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarai S1 – Ready to Move

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,319 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarai S1 – Ready to Move

2

    2

    122 sqm

    35,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale atthe lowest price ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment ready to move landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa Corner with garden Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    295 sqm

    37,288 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Very Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,793,000 EGP

    Own a ready to move apartment in premium location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    36,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms ready to move greenery view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Hap Town

2

    3

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    3,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 90 sqm in Beta Greens Compound for sale

    East wing logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm