On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery, page 15

1,215 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    5,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment – ​​no installments 16

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Living داخل كمبوند بلوم فيلدز

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – ​​Immediate Delivery – in Bloom

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – ​​Immediate Delivery – in Bloom

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For sale, a unique opportunity in Bloom Feeds - Mo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    34,645 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For Sale in Bloomfields Compound 240 m apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio 76 metre for sale in bloom fields compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment – ​​no installments 16

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For sale, a unique opportunity in Bloom Feeds - Mo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    34,645 EGP/sqm