On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery, page 11

1,216 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best price apartment for sale in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move_prime view in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio ready to move near Madinety great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Luxury 263 M Apartment Ready To Move Under Price

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    28,897 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Beta Green

    Gold Routes logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Beta Green

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    apartment 170m ready to move ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a spacious apartment in

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,355,000 EGP

    Rare Penthouse RTM With Large Terrace And Roof

    Premium

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    apartment corner Ready to move in La Mirada

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    141 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale at a bargain

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر لقطه ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند لافينير

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: 160m² with a landscap

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price-ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Best Price - Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    225m Ready-to-Move Apt for Sale in L'Avenir

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale in Sarai S2 Compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    34,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment 137 m2 Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,036 EGP/sqm