On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 99

4,230 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,867,500 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    43,075 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in front of mall of egypt

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Ready Now, Luxury Apt. in G20 Z Towers Open View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    87,797 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,919,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart + G Fully Finished in west view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,460 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR AP In Ashgar city 8Y Inst-Hadayk OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    47,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Living Ready Now Prime O West Apt Low Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED READY APT | IN ZAYED NEGOTIABLE PRICE

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apt in Sun Capital 45%Discount Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على الطريق الرئيسي امام جامعة القاهرة

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - مسلسل 3 علي الشارع الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move & F.f APT with special price in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    3BR 159m Ready To Move Fully Finished+ACs+kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    64,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids view apt, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3Bed at Tulwa Ready To Deliver Fully Finished+ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,675,863 EGP

    O West | 202m Finished Apartment | Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    42,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,136,000 EGP

    Apt 171m 3 bedrooms prime location ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    18,339 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden Finished Ready ToMove installment

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Ready to move -lowest prime

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm