On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 100

4,230 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with a prime location RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    54,887 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    October Apt: Lowest Price, Ready Now & Finished

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    31,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Lowest Price Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Village west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 علي الرئيسي مباشرة فيو الممشى السياحي

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apt 2bed prime location RTM in O west old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في افضل لوكيشن في فيلج ويست درة

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    2bed ready to move in O west with open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 153m Viewlagoon Finished RTM Lowestprice

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden, El Sheikh Zayed 4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    59 sqm Studio Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    59 sqm

    105,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Zed Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof ,Facing north, Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    110 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,464 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW RESALE APARTMENT NEXT TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm