On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 101

4,230 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,754,500 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms Ground With Garden Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    76,024 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apt in Janna October Finished with landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden 350m -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Sheikh Zayed ready to move in now viewing

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,146 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة كورنر بحري للبيع - متشطبة بالكامل -استلام فوري

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    For Sale in Badya New October | 177 sqm

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    32,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Badya - ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Last apartment with garden ready to move in Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    67,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Ac's for sale Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    25,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه استديو بورتو اكتوبر ٦٠ متر فيو حمام سباح

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale IN October Plaza October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    52,531 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own Apart In Prime Location,Lowest Price in Market

    Roots Development logo image

4

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,884,097 EGP

    For Sale: 141 m Apartment +Garden in Village west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    63,007 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale- Ready to move-Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 719 دقايق لشارع النوادي مساحة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,025,200 EGP

    Apt140 sqm pyramids view ready prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,322 EGP/sqm