On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 104

4,230 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 3 Bedrooms

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 144m 2 Bedrooms Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,124,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in SODIC Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    117,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,124,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in SODIC Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    117,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 3 Bedrooms

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,608,000 EGP

    Apartment,Facing North, Ready To Move

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    42,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Furnished Apartment with Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Karma Kai

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    46,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    142 sqm

    35,211 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 خطوات من النوادي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,124,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in SODIC Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    117,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy, cash price 2.5

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for sale Sheikh Zayed Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Garden at Zayed Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Tulwa -O-West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    50,289 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move -Finished Apartment in O West –Tulwa

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    188m apartment ready to move in Joulz Compound

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    45,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Loft in Pyramids Heights Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 144m 2 Bedrooms Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,583,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale RTM in Sun Capital over 8 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,197 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt 223 sqm At Owest FF Open View

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    53,811 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya Palm Hills -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm