On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 89

4,230 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime4BR Apt in O West F Finished lowest Price RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    39,613 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt 147m finished ready to move in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,926,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,517 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,224,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Townhouse in Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقهه استلام فوري في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MV Ready to Move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    RTM in ZED F. Finished with ACs&Kitchen Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    58,423 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finish Over 4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دريم لاند استلام فوري

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري فيو مميز بالتقسيط

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    2bed 90m+55m G Ready to Move Kayan Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,020,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 4Bedroom 223m Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    53,811 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready To Move Fully Finished+ACs+kitche

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 190sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,760,000 EGP

    Resale apt 174m finished ready to move in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,583,150 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,192 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,552,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Fully Finished ,Ready to move ,

    Roots Development logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    171 sqm

    33,918 EGP/sqm