On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 87

4,230 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Duplex Apartment - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    lowest price : apt 2bed ready to move _ old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 200m directly on Old Golf

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move -Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    39,880 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with landscape view in JannaOct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a spacious garden in icity October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    2BED READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION _ OLD PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    58,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    بتسهلات - شقة استلام فوري في ارقي مواقع غرب سوميد

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Makkah Al Mokarama St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market price : 2bed ready to move in O west!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 174m with lowest price DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    11,494 EGP/sqm