On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 93

4,230 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in ZED Fully finished +ACs Prime View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Khamayel -165 square meters

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 6 Compound, 150 sq m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3Bed158m Finished Under Market price Vye Sodic

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SODIC – New Zayed | 2BR 120m² |RTM| Cash dis 29%

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 متر وتصل الي 023

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Resale 165m² Finished+ACs+Kitchen open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,848 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,871,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Khamayel Heights, Roof

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    22,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    2BED READY TO MOVE FULLY FINSHED WITH D.P 5%

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,317,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED in Zed Tower Ready To Delivery Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Immediately Delivery Apt. Prime Location 10%-8Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    54 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with golf view in Allegria Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    25,130 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Beverly Hills +6 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    38,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with immediate delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime 2BD In Z Tower Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    47,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment In MarVille ALMARASEM-New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,362,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    27,497 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt 167m resale fully finished prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    35,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    207m² 4BR+N Finished RTM View landscape in O west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    41,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove Prime Location Apt 223m FullyFinished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    223 sqm

    53,811 EGP/sqm