On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 88

4,230 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale, prime location – ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,297 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment with AC | RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    18,382 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move on the 20th floor

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finshed Apartment Near Arkan Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    24,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT150m fully finished+G Ready TO Move DP 5%/10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 الي 205 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apt rtm behind Mall of Arabia fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    بأفضل سعر شقة 300م للبيع بموقع لن يتكرر غرب سوميد

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Al Nabatat St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 علي الرئيسي فيو مفتوح مساحة الشقة 155م

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment with AC | RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    11,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Front 1st Row – Lowest Price | 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment ElKhamayel First Floor Finished

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ElKhamayel First Floor Finished For Sale Apartment

    Element logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale ElKhamayel First Floor Finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 دقيقتين لشارع النوادي مساحة 155م بحري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm