On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 67

4,230 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Spacial APT forsale , Super Lux finishing in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    87,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Furnished Apart In Forty West Beverly Hills

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    120,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Zayed RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    For sale RTM ,fully finished, with prime location.

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 130m fullyfinished & ready to move in Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,030,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 1M DP 15m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    6,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale APT in compund JANNaOCT with loewst price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs, 167 m² + garden

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    23,952 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Best price | last Units | 2-Bedroom in Mar Ville

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best price | last Units | 2-Bedroom in zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm with landscap view in installments

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,825,000 EGP

    Ultra Furnished Apart In Forty West Beverly Hills

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    126,889 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Ready Deal 205m O West | Club & Garage Paid

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,512 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    FOR SALE OWN APARTMENT | LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready 205m O West | Club & Garage Paid

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    833,300 EGP

    Apt 120 sqm Rtm with a pool view in 6th of October

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed4 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move and fully finished APT in JANNAT OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 علي رئيسي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt 147m fully finished ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm