On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 64

4,230 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apt finished with a landscape view in Jannah Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعه 47 علي الرئيسي مباشرة شارع عرضه 250 م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبة للبيع امام كايرو جيت اعمار بسعر مميز

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل حدائق اكتوبر ليك فرونت فيو خارجي مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    22,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move at a half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    70,940 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed Heights – Near Gate Zone A

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    251 sqm

    24,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Very prime location corner and open view with Dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    63,247 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فيلدج ويست متشطبه بالفرش استلام فوري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,644,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ١٥٪‏ بكمبوند جرين سيتي

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Finished APT 3 beds with DP: 4.7M with open view

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    175 sqm

    35,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Kitchen & ACs | ZED

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MV at a bargain price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    33,398 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Village West, ready now

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green 6 – 6th October city

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm Rtm finished in Jannah Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    167m² + garden, fully finished near Hyper One

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    23,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم ٩٠٠ الف - شقة 150 م حدايق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 121m Ready To Move Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    42,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, best view

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    32,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed- Ready to move -G+10

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm