On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 71

4,230 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best price | last Units | 2-Bedroom in Mar Ville

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    205m Ready Apartment O West | Full Finish Now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready 205m O West | Best Opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,512 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sodic 5% dp prime location

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري باقل سعر في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 2bed for sale Sun Capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    29,590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,259,120 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tulwa – O West by Orascom

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    93,374 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Move Now 205m O West | Prime Unit + Extras

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move near dunes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | Last Ready Units | 3-Bedroom Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 205m O West | Prime Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Village West in Sheikh zayed

    Niche Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Finished Apartment at O west

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Move Now 205m O West | Prime Unit + Extras

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move an apartment close to mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    17,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment amazing view sun capital

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    33,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Best price | last Units | 2-Bedroom in Mar Ville

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm