On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 70

4,230 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,866,210 EGP

    شقة 92م سكاي هاوس استلام فوري كومباوند سنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    31,154 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Studio for Sale in ZED Towers – Rented Unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3 Bedrooms Zed West Resale Cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,872,765 EGP

    شقه 94م سكاي هاوس استلام فوري كومباوند سنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    30,561 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move front emmar

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED – Immediate Return

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,869,625 EGP

    شقه 160م + 85م تراس سكاي هاوس في Central Park

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,435 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,860,000 EGP

    special apartment in palm parks ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    46,785 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Investment Studio in ZED Sheikh Zayed by Ora

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,505,850 EGP

    سكاي هاوس 188م + 90م تراس استلام فوري بسنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    29,286 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,068,910 EGP

    شقه 132م سكاي هاوس استلام فوري في سنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    30,825 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Apartment 3 Bedrooms Zed West RTM Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready move best price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds With Maid Room Zed New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه في اميز لوكيشن استلام فوري

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment infront of mall of arabi

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Golf Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    special villa in sheikh zayed by lavista ready to

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 120م² + 169 م²روف استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    125 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,048,468 EGP

    شقه 99م سكاي هاوس استلام فوري كومباوند سنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    30,792 EGP/sqm