On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 61

4,230 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع امام ماوتن فيو استلام فوري كاش

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    16,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة ١٥٠ متر استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠% في حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 2Bed 150m Fully Finished+ACs+Kitchen RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt. For Resale High-End Finishing

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT near from mall of egypt with8yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment with AC's Ready To move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    44,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished villa -golf view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Tulwa DP 5,3 million RTM 174m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment in SODIC New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,475,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed in kayan prime location fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,625,000 EGP

    apt136m Fully finished prime location Ready To M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    63,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة بغرب سوميد استلام فوري 220م لدواعي السفر

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Makkah Al Mokarama St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة بغرب سوميد استلام فوري 220م لدواعي السفر

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بأميز مواقع غرب سوميد بتسهيلات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Al Nabatat St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,967,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in kayan RTM under price market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,645,000 EGP

    FINISHED WITH AC'S READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCTION

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in Beverly Hills Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    No installments, ready to move Sun Roof Aprtment

    Master Key logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    160sqm ready to move apartment New Zayed West View

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    3bdr + G Finished in kayan RTM under price market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة بغرب سوميد استلام فوري 220م لدواعي السفر

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,644,000 EGP

    شقة ١٦٦ متر بمقدم ١٥٪‏ استلام فوري في حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm