On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 125

4,255 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, 63 sq m, rea

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    59,731 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    aprat. with garden fully finished with ac &kitchen

    Your Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Hotel Apart Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    79,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,180,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Tulwa O West | Prime Finish

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    62,442 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,812,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound, 170 m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    75,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 467 في مسلسل 3 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه 155 متر في حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC's Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Delivered Finished Ground Apartment

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, in Vye New Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    58 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,146,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    for sale ground with garden ready to move acs 177m

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحه من 155 متر و تصل الي 205

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,457 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, immediate delivery, prime Sun Capit

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,358,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE apt ON landscape RESALE VYE SODIC RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    36,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Corner Apartment, Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    165 sqm apt in Al Khamayel Zayed, ready to move.

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,325,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    32,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in VYE

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شقه 190 متشطبه باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zayed fully finished RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm