On installment apartments for sale in Cairo Festival City, New Cairo City , Immdediate delivery, page 4

103 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CFC 3BD+Nanny FULLY Finished RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    98,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,300,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL Apartment Ready to Move Installments CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    150,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2BR in cairo festival/ 4Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    96,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 4BR in cairo festival/ 4Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    222 sqm

    90,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Finished For Sale Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    100,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move For Sale Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC'S ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale over 4 years ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Move In

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished With ACs - Private Garden 170m

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    114,649 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,051,500 EGP

    Prime FullyFinished Apartment Ready To Move in CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    177 sqm

    96,336 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,048,440 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Cairo Festival Fully Finished+AC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    92,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 3BR in cairo festival/ 4Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in CFC , 132m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in CFC ,210m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in CFC , 197m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    137,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 3br in cairo festival over 4years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    96,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apartment Acs in festival C

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    96,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,300,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing in Aura CFC Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,788 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Garden Apartment in Aura CFC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    103,184 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 3 BEDS DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm