Luxury Villas for Sale in Madinaty, page 4

140 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    the palace model with open view wide garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    645 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Immediate Delivery,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    170,731 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Living in Madinaty – V8, Model Y

    New Home Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    341 sqm

    87,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 10% Dp in Kukun infront of Madinaty

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinatyin VG1 area wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    One of Madinaty’s Best Views direct golf

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    154,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, in VG1 area, wide gar

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    105,919 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa model E, Stunning wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Special Price | 1000 m land space | 6 BR

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty New Cairo Prime Locatio

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    560 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Type B Palace

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model D wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    480 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,800,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, design C3,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    319 sqm

    121,630 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa model E, Stunning wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    102,439 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa (Type B) for Sale in Madinaty

    Property Network logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    7

    625 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale — Model F

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    The Largest Lakefront Villa for Sale in Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    670 sqm

    156,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Immediate Delivery,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    170,731 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (Standalone) Model D3 with a modern

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    141,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,382,900 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Madinaty, model C3

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    319 sqm

    48,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive villa for sale in my city at a rare

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    82,397 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – VG2

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – VG2

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Dream Villa Overlooking Golf & Lakes Ready to Move

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Model X Villa | Steps from Madinaty Club

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm