Luxury Villas for Sale in Madinaty, page 3

140 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury detached villa for sale in Madinaty -

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    165,094 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 441m for sale in Madinaty on Golf

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    441 sqm

    136,054 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty - Model W | Golf

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa G in Madinaty VG2 for Rent/Sale

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,450,000 EGP

    Luxury W Villa for sale in Madinaty VG1 on the lak

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    106,805 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa U for sale in Madinaty VG1 with luxury finis

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    441 sqm

    140,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    *For Sale – Villa Model C3, Old Reservation

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    87,774 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Special Price | 1300 m land space | 6 BR

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa model E, Stunning wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Great Investment B3 Villa with 8Year Installments

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty,, wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Fully Upgraded finished hotel-style luxury villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    460 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    villa for sall in madinaty, design B, best view

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    174,603 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sale in Madinaty, Model B, in VG2 area,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    641 sqm

    101,404 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Palace Model |

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model X

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    107,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Rare Opportun

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    455 sqm

    134,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    villa with private pool with special finshes

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    117,766,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    455 sqm

    258,826 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    118,000,000 EGP

    موقع استثنائي على أكبر جولف كورس وبحيرة مباشرة

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    455 sqm

    259,340 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa model E, Stunning wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, in VG1 area, wide gar

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    105,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    High-End Villa with Private Pool & Garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    super lux villa directly on lake

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    170,731 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, in VG1 area, wide gar

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm