Luxury Villas for Sale in Madinaty, page 5

140 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty – First Row

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Garden 224m in Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal–Villa for Sale in Madinaty with Excelle

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Near Madinaty–Land 3,700 sqm

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    146,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    super lux villa directly on lake

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    170,731 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty (Mode

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    128,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    the palace model with open view wide garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    645 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale VG3 Four Seasons Prime Opportunity

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale D3 Immediate Delivery

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    155,797 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty with pool

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    112,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for Sale Stunning Lake View

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    117,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Great Investment B3 Villa with 8Year Installments

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale with Wide Garden View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House Madinaty E3 Garden View

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    129,699 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty – VG2

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    629 sqm

    93,799 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty with lake view

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    406 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    the palace model with open view wide garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    645 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    super lux villa directly on lake

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    170,731 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 321m Villa in F3 Madinaty | Installments to

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    63,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa for sale in Madinaty View Lakes

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    630 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    standalone with pool and superlux finshes

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    High-End Villa with Private Pool & Garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    One of Madinaty’s Best Views direct golf

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    154,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Dream Villa Overlooking Golf & Lakes Ready to Move

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm