Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 43

13,517 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    in Privado – Madinaty | 160 sqm with Only 10%

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    111,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,925,000 EGP

    1 BR Duplex Apartment Riva Hurghada 95K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    62,368 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October Plaza – Sodic West

    Residia logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    46,408 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Best Deal in AZAD Apartment for Quick Sale

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    55,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Semi Finished Apartment in Sodic West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    95,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,117,169 EGP

    Orascom-OWest-2Bedrooms-For Sale-RTM

    Premises logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    52,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 140sqm Apartment for Sale in Lake View

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime‎ Studio in Fifths Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Pool View - Fully Finished - Ready to Move

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Discover Your Dream Home in Compound El-Nakheel

    The Homies logo image

    Naguib Mahfouz Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    North-Facing Fully Finished Apartment with Kitchen

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment 104m+56m prime view D.P5%!!

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    104 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In Porto New Cairo Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    66,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT SALE IN FOURTEEN GOLF INSTALLMENTS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Family Apart-Front of Bestway-Ready To Move12-2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished -Very prime location- Near AUC-RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,622,048 EGP

    PREMIUM GOLF VIEW APARTMENT SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS

    VERKKINS logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    108,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale at Waterway New Cairo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Waterway East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    90,303 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Family Apartment for Sale - Special Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,474,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Madinaty Fully Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    71,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In South Academy New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm