Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 42

13,517 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90 sqm apartment, ready in a real lived compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    173m Finished Apartment in City Gate next Villette

    Property  Hills. logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    34,682 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment Prime Location Furnished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    On Lake Furnished with Appliances Ready to Move Nw

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    268 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,333,090 EGP

    Move Into Luxury Today at New Cairo - Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    90,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,336,900 EGP

    Premium Penthouse Ready to Move in - Flexable Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    125,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,999,800 EGP

    A Rare Ready-to-Move Opportunity in New Cairo !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,881 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Hills of One Zayed: 3BR Penthouse | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Stone Residence | Monthly160K

    Selection Code logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    49,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in solana new zayed 0% DP 10 Y

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Super Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Double view unit in O-west in October + nany room

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Touristic Zone 6

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    1BR APT South 90 St. Mountain View 14Y Install

    Selection Code logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Unit at Westview New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,461,316 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Private Garden Hurghada 120K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    59,690 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    2BR APT in Rivers New Zayed 5% DP 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,538,668 EGP

    Sea View 1BR Apartment Scandic Hurghada 89K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    73,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Touristic Zone 6 – Pri

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    The Fourteen Apartment | Uptown Cairo | 3 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    214 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m RTM prime location lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    54,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,848,700 EGP

    Apart.145 with garden & pool RTM prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    47,232 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment in silver town with prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 144m RTM view landscape prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,916 EGP/sqm