Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 44

13,517 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Origami Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    91,358 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,239 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Estate Residence 5%DP Landscape View Apt LowEntry

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Under Price Market Prime Location Early Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    46,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B7 (Fully Furnished)

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 bed for sale in Florenza with terrace

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,140,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Pent house foe sale in Trio Gardens

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    75,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Del1Y Prime Location Apt in Elite West Install 6Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Lagoon View Apt. 3Bed | Swan Lake West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    aprt 3B in o west DP 0% installment over 9 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Crescent Mivida Garden Apt Ultra-Luxury Finish

    Premium

    Prospero Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    139,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,735,000 EGP

    For quick Selling Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    58,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Elite Ground Studio With Garden Ready To Move

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    69,473 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن فاخرة جنوب الأكاديمية متشطبه فوري

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Elite Studio 80 M With Installment Over 6 Y

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 2 Bed With Installment Over 6 y

2

    3

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,688,150 EGP

    Direct Canal Walk View Apartment for Sale at 205

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    46,381 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Sodic October Plaza

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,703,659 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs for Sale in ZED

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    30,830 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    New Release Apartment Direct on Marina 1y Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    257,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    HIGH END FINISHING GROUND WITH GARDEN

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale By Installments in Badya

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    25,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    good deal in vgk 155m fully finished Prime locatio

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    56,129 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Garden Apartment - at Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move at sky condos

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    89,705 EGP/sqm