Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 38

13,514 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Apartment in Dreamland – Emerald

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,110,080 EGP

    117 sqm 2BR + Roof | Luxury Living Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    69,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,322,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 155sqm Zed Prime View Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,883 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in Nozha street Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 3 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Central Park View Apt Luxury Finish Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Regents Park, New Cai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move hotel style finishes with ACs in Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,763,411 EGP

    3BR with Private Garden | Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Rook Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    149 sqm

    52,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Immediate Delivery in Lake

    I-Zone logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED – Fully Furnished

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Roof Apartment with Private Roof

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Suites Front, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in a strategic location

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Water View - Super Lux Finishing

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Special View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    first row lagoon chalet Fully Finished sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a Sea View in Telal El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Parkway Residence| Without Over

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    122,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    748,575 EGP

    Spacious Ultra Super Lux 3-Bedroom Apartment

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,957 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Room with Full Management

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Suites Front, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY GOLF+CLUB V IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Mountain view icity Club park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm