Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 9

13,531 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale in Marina 5 Sea View RTM Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    1BR with Pool View | Hurghada | 10% Down & 6Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    76,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready Resale Apt. Sarai, North View Front

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,976,000 EGP

    Sea-view serviced apartment, 40% discount, Coast.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    117,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Deal Under Market Price | Apartment Sale villette

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED East – New Cairo

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MIVE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    85,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,932,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale In O West October

    TREX logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    84,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in The Village

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,247,200 EGP

    Apartment with private garden in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    100,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxury finishes Direct open view of the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,720 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Prime Location Near Suez & El Ain El Sokhna Road

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    86,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE | Crescent, Mivida |Prime Corner

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    128,755 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,573,400 EGP

    Pool View Apartment in Hurghada 57K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    46,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Over 10 years - 5% Down Paymnt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for Sale in fifth square

    Trust logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    100,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with a 40% discount

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    84,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,140,000 EGP

    FINISHED 3 BEDROOMS - INSTALLMENTS UP TO 15 YEARS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    89,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,120,000 EGP

    Roof In Prime Location on the Middle Ring Road

    Q Sequoie logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    98,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Move in now! Fully finished apartment in New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    88 sqm

    76,136 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for sale in Fifth Square AlMarasem

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, apartment in Fifth Square Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    173m Finished Apt | Lagoon View | Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    72,832 EGP/sqm