Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 13

13,544 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 148 sqm at prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 160 sqm with varied spaces in Magawish

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,171,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 85 sqm at best price in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,777,600 EGP

    Own 3BR 160 sqm with pool view and luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    79,860 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,604,000 EGP

    65 sqm 1BR Street View Apartment in TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,446 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,389,000 EGP

    77 sqm Pool View 1BR Apartment in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    40,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,724,000 EGP

    108 sqm 2BR Street View Residence at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,604,000 EGP

    65 sqm 1BR Street View Residence in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,446 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    77 sqm 1BR Pool View Unit in TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    59,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,604,000 EGP

    65 sqm Modern 1BR Street View Apartment

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    135 sqm 3BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Book 1BR 62 sqm with luxury pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,374,200 EGP

    96 sqm 2BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    55,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    135 sqm 3BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,724,000 EGP

    108 sqm 2BR First Floor Street View Unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m, 1BR apartment… luxury in every detail

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    98 sqm 2BR Modern Residence in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,392,000 EGP

    61 sqm Stylish 1BR Apartment in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    55,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    76 sqm 2BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,531,500 EGP

    81 sqm 1BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Own 117m, 2BR … a symbol of luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    90 sqm 2BR Street View Residence at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    60 sqm Modern 1BR Apartment at Blue Crest

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    92 sqm Modern 2BR Apartment in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,712,500 EGP

    75 sqm Spacious 2BR Apartment in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm