Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 5

13,510 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    380 sqm ultra super luxury apartment for sale

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Furnished Apartment (New Finishing)

    Premium

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet 0% Down Payment over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs for sale fifth square

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super luxury apartment in Carnel New Giza

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    94,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apartment Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Waterway 169 sqm

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    100,591 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    3Bedroom in Belle Vie,Under Market Price on lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    65,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Finished In haron masr elgadida

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Haroun Al Rashid St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    300 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Waterway 245 sqm lake view

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Southern Lotus, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    37,570 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde P.

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,795,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Hills with Garden Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    97,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Compound 90Avenue special view

    Century for Project Management logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment, prime view

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    38,099,250 EGP

    luxury panoramic apartment nile view in el maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    112,056 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Opportunity | Studio for Resale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best price in Hyde park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,361,500 EGP

    Ground floor studio with private garden in Cleo

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet 3bedrooms Ramla Ras Alhekma Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    133 sqm

    112,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in zed east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm