Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 25

13,546 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime location panoramic Nile view fully finished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    4

    450 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Immediate move-in: 130m Apt + Private Garden Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden front of Sphinx Airport 10y installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Prime Discount 50% Apartment 192m Finished RTM Now

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    31,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Axis Ready Near Mall of Arabia Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Axis Ready Near Mall of Arabia Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Elegant Finish Full Furnished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,922,900 EGP

    O West October: 2BR Apt | 5% DP | 9yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    796,000 EGP

    Own a 1BR Pool View in Sahl Hasheesh – 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    10,337 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished at Marvel in New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in solana west New Zayed over 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    106,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Hyde Park: Ready 2BR Apt | 5% DP | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BD Apt in Sheikh Zayed | Delivery in One Year New

    Selection Code logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    36,257 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,330,920 EGP

    0% Down Payment | 5 Years + 5% Discount

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    65,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,717,000 EGP

    Luxury Lagoon View Apartment For Sale In Palm Hils

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    73,936 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished installments in Swan Lake

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,327,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 327m Finished RTM Limited !!

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    327 sqm

    28,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lakes with Downpayment 325k

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    43,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment 3 Bedrooms Overlooking Lakes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment in Golden Square The Crest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Large Private Garden Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    106,976 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Cash Apartment for Sale in B1 Madinaty 265

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm