Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 22

13,546 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in Triumph Hotel

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prefect View Apartment For Sale In The Square -RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio Uptown Cairo Lowest Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,999,999 EGP

    Apartment 130m Super Lux Finishing In Fifth Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apt pool view for sale in boulevard best price

    Premium

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 168M Bahary Double View Low Price

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    164m Furnished Apt for Sale | UltraLux | Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,983,375 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lagoona Resort | El Ahyaa

    Rook Estate logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    36,700,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in a compo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    149,795 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    257m Apt. in Palm Hills Village Avenue Next to 01

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    60,311 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,948,074 EGP

    Catchy price in M.V aliva with Dp and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,814 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Fully open views Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm