Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 28

13,546 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    own apartment with a large Garden in Owest

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,125,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In MountainView Aliva -NewCairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Open Landscape View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    56,418 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden facing north landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,704,000 EGP

    153 sqm First Floor Apartment for Sale

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    24,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment | Uptown Golf Vistas | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    130,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Uptown Cairo | Sierras | City View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    85,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale in Mivida Blue Views

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    144,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Elegant studio for sale in Mivida 5th settlement

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    144,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    225m Ready-to-Move Apt for Sale in L'Avenir

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    192m Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    65,104 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    148 sqm Apartment with Direct Lake View | Merisa

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    23,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,729,751 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai View Club

    Premium

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    60,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    View Land Scape Apartment 200 sqm + 65 sqm Garden

    MD Signature logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,032,613 EGP

    0% DownPayment 2BRApartment Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada

    Knight properties logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    52,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,640,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    118,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    180,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa over looking lake in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    738 sqm

    243,902 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Garden Standalone Apartment 210m with 75m Garden

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment For Sale in El Zamalek

    Bahgat Ali St. (Ebn Al Nabeh), Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 175 sqm with 75 sqm garden RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    106,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 3BR for sale/installments, Century

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    M Signature, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    91,612 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Studio With Special View Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm