Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 24

13,546 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MadinatyB10,Wide Garden View

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 150m in prime location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Apartment for Sale in VGK New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    14th floor apartment in aeon towers marakez sale

    Blocks logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the club Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,677 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نور98م ع 13 سنة اوفر مميز لسرعه

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    47,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished&Furnished ready In Taj city

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 252m FInished RTM VIew lagoon

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART 2BR-FURNISHED-BAHRY-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    1 BR APART DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY-INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE -FURNISHED-DIRECT LAGOON-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    2BR DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY_INSTALLMENT UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom for sale in E2 102 m with prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Uptown Cairo Golf Garden Apartment

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    135,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished&Furnished ready In Taj city

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m Finished RTM View lagoon d.P5%Instl

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Ground Floor | Swan Lake Gouna

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    192,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,887,269 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Yellow Residence NewCairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    64,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location in October.. Your Unit Next to Mall

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location in October.. Your Unit Next to Mall

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,550,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    92,458 EGP/sqm