Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 19

13,546 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move old price with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 224m Apartment + Nanny Room - Swan Lake

    Realtors logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM at Owest Primary 4 Y installments

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,222,400 EGP

    Upper Chalet+Roof-Double view-Lowest Launch Price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    112,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,334,500 EGP

    New Launch's Price! Lagoonfront Ground Chalet - 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    142,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,778,990 EGP

    Lowest launch price! Lagoonfront chalet Over 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    117,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,445,700 EGP

    Lagoonfront Ground chalet - Equipped - New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    134,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,230,600 EGP

    Fully finished corner apartment, 40% Discount, 5Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    75,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    250sqm 3BR Registered Apt in Nozha St, Heliopolis

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY 4BR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW OVER 10 YEARS.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Luxury finished in O-West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment garden furnished pool view

    Selective logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Open view licensed building prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Street 17, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready To Move | fully finished |Apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,672,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED | READY TO MOVE | 3BR IN O_WEST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,775,000 EGP

    Apartment facing north for sale in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    77,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    35,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    With only 950K DP Own 3BRs APT in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lake View Installments Over 12y

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,200,000 EGP

    225m Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    94,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    155m² front apartment for sale in One Kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Furnished Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festiv

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    127,819 EGP/sqm