Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 16

13,546 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the capital, ground floor

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo Egypt

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Street 14, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    84,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move prime Apt with 45% cash discount

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    New Release| Over 10Y Of Installments| Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    92,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart+Garden Resale Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    66,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished APT 236m Resale Ready To Move Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully finished prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Best price in waterway-Finished and ACS-Water View

    East wing logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    70,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Diplomatic district zayd

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for immediate sale, fully furnish

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Lake District View Ultra Lux Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    133,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard Lake District View Ultra Lux Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    134,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarayat Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    136m 3BR Luxury | Rare Family Deal | Act Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST READY TO MOVE PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Royal City Compound – Shei

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    930 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,507,245 EGP

    =Apartment 2bd Prime Location in Zed Ready To Move

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,686 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Pyramids Hills.

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Fully finished in IL Monta dp 5%

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,357 EGP/sqm