Luxury Apartments for Sale in Al Alamein, page 7

220 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,157,350 EGP

    Prime 89m² apartment, lowest price in Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    24,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,724,582 EGP

    140m Apt | Prime location | lowest price in alamin

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    19,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,304,395 EGP

    Prime location APT with lowest price in alamin

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    27,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,264,070 EGP

    Apartment 204m in Latin District, ready to move

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    18,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,757,696 EGP

    apartment,at the lowest price with lowest d.p

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    139 sqm

    27,033 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Chalet Direct On The Lake in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,602,000 EGP

    Ready Finished APT with stunning view in mazarine

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio 47m for Sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Studio Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 237m View lagoon Finished D.p5%Installme

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    47,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    216 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Chalet in Q Bay North Coast 10% DP Investment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet Over 12Yrs Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    40,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,560,000 EGP

    Apartment 247m Finished RTM view lagoon Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    38,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% APT Over 9Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT 5%DP Over 9Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    36,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer APT 5% INST Over 9 Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT Over 12Yrs Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Book Now APT Over 9Yrs Prime Location Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    32,710 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%DP Over 10Yrs Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Seaview Chalet 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    322 sqm

    24,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    36,082 EGP/sqm