Luxury Apartments for Sale in Al Alamein, page 3

220 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,850,200 EGP

    FOR SALE | Apartment 114m² , in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    115sqm Resale Apt | North Edge | Great Price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    133,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,363,516 EGP

    Apartment 115m |Lagoon View |Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    116,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,917,166 EGP

    182m Apt |north edge tower | Great View | Hot Deal

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    92,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    32,379,750 EGP

    Apartment 351sqm | Lowest Price | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    351 sqm

    92,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,762,500 EGP

    90sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    119,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,811,318 EGP

    Apartment 90m | Prime View | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    131,236 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Golf Marina… Luxury with an irresistible view

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    40,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,781,250 EGP

    115m Apt | Best Price | Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    145,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,554,492 EGP

    Apartment 182sqm | Best Price | Prime | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    63,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,273,512 EGP

    FOR SALE | Apartment 172m, in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    94,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 350m | Hot Deal |Best Price | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    182sqm Hot Deal Apt | Best Price | North Edge

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    114sqm Resale Apt | Lowest Price | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m with View Lagoon, North Edge Tower

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    81,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,732,500 EGP

    166sqm Apartment | Downtown Alamein | Great View

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    28,509 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m with sea view | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    52,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 178sqm | Hot Deal | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    57,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,986,000 EGP

    Own a m APT at the lowest price in New Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,127 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,483,661 EGP

    Own Apt 166m with lowest price, Downtown Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    20,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 187m at the lowest price in New Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    53,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,972,873 EGP

    178m Apt |Prime View | Hot Deal | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    22,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m with sea view | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    43,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,516,595 EGP

    188m Apt | Lagoon & Towers View | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    40,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Own a 187m Apt at the lowest price in New Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    54,812 EGP/sqm