Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 4

763 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lac ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa for sale in Karma 4 with a very speci

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    900 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Advida Newzayed Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Forte Villa, Best Location, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    156,603 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone For Sale In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    900 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    73,500,000 EGP

    A unique villa with a very high-end interior

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1000M With AC's Sale Compound Jeera

    Driven Properties logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    An exceptional luxury villa in Allegria, SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Allegria, Beverly first row on the golf

    plan-B logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at Royal Meadows Lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    640 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Al Yasmin Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,500,000 EGP

    Iconic Standalone Villa for Sale in Allegria

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    517 sqm

    140,232 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House - Open view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    650sqm Standalone villa for sale in allegria

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Corner-Fully finished-First use Villa in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    535 sqm

    145,794 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    106,000,000 EGP

    Prime Finished Villa with large land in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    210,735 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    214,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa with land 955 ES Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    700 sqm

    305,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with land 1150 for sale Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    397,614 EGP/sqm