Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 2

764 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    finished villa with Private swimming pool Allegria

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with Pool 6BR 750 Sqm Beverly Hills

    Element logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    750 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa, ultra modern

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,150 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale Alrabwa compound shiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa- Prime Location and Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Under market price villa for sale in Al rabwa

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    640 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    First row golf Finished villa for sale in el rabwa

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    645 sqm

    49,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf View | Open Views | Ultra Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,750,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Al Yasmeen Compound,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Under market price villa for sale in Royal city

    West City logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa Sale Compound Al Karma4

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    761 sqm

    52,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 2 تاون للبيع بالشيخ زايد

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    large Villa Good price-Premium special location

    Residia logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في رويال سيتي زايد ناصية

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    640 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Novella by Karma next to Dunes

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    545 sqm

    17,247 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    villa prime location Open View Ready to Move

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa for Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1200m Land Ultra Modern in Allegria

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Standalone Luxury Villa Near Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    581 sqm

    8,950 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    Finished One Story in Hills of One next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    576 sqm

    9,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa for resale fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7+

    850 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with basement Ultra Modern with Pool

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    560 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Allegria – First Row Golf View

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    villa with pool fully furnished - Waslt Dahsour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Walk Strip, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    1,000 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm