Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 3

764 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    A unique villa, ready to move in zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    530 sqm

    98,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FLAT VILLA WITH BEST PRICE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    636 sqm

    86,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    665 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Al Yasmine Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    575 sqm

    57,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Diplomats District Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Royal City

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    under market price | prime location | villa 5 bed

    The Way logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    under market price | fully furnished | royal city

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    680 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    650sqm Standalone villa for sale in allegria

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Finished Standalone Villa Sale Al Rabwa

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,050 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Allegria Villa 600m² – Prime, Well Finished, Pool

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Beverly Hills –Phase Two

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7

    925 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Smart Luxurious Villa, Corner-Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Golf Frontline Villa in Allegria

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    740 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Finished standalone in Royal City -

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Large Corner Villa for sale with swimming pool

    Master Key logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع في اليجريا صف اول علي الجولف

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone in Royal city with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    583 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm