Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 9

764 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بكمبوند الجريا صف اول جولف وبحيره

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Diplomats District Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    villa with private pool

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    villa with private pool

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    villa with private pool

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Swimming Pool And Garden , Super Lux ,

    Roots Development logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    530 sqm

    109,433 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    243,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row on the Golf((Michael Graves))

    Roots Development logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    900 sqm

    270,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    villa 581m+pool ready to move with Dp 5 million

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    581 sqm

    8,950 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished villa 700 sqm ready for Delivery

    Roots Development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    villa 581m+pool ready to move with Dp 5 million

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    581 sqm

    8,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    villa 581m+pool ready to move with Dp 5 million

    Gates Prive, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    581 sqm

    8,950 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa 550m Prime Location Semi-finished Allegria

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    villa 581m+pool ready to move with Dp 5 million

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    581 sqm

    8,950 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Independent villa – Open view.

    X Hub logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale - Royal Meadows - Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الشيخ زايد. .

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الجريا الشيخ زايد

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    808 sqm

    92,821 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الشيخ زايد. .

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الجريا .

    Premium

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    620 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime location, open view villa for sale

    Master Key logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    760 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in the estates lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    12,389 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone villa at a very prime location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone villa at a very prime location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,245,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Novella by Karma prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    585 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa estates sodic

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm