Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 70

3,078 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    The Biggest Standalone Villa 6 Master Bedrooms

    TPV logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes -Golf View

    Ninety Two logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    154,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    villa 1700 m prime location in Katameya Dunes

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    7

    1,150 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    One of the Largest Villas in Egypt -Sale in Mirage

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    2,200 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Maxim _fully finished

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    507 sqm

    63,116 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    188,000,000 EGP

    Large Standalone Villafor Sale Swan Lake Kattamya

    Ninety Two logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    144,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Standalone Villa Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    533 sqm

    90,056 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بمساحة كبيرة بشارع العروبة الرئيسي

    Fixed Assets logo image

    Al Orouba St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    6

    1,500 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بجاردن سيتي خالية

    El Sherif logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    7+

    3

    675 sqm

    140,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone villa for sale in Maxim.

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    507 sqm

    59,171 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Direct on the lake Open View Prime Location

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,400 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone LV with basement prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    655 sqm

    137,404 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity | Finished Villa | Private Pool.

    TPV logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    58,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Palm Hills \ U.N:CA0215

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    575 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Luxury Villa in Katameya Dunes

    Premium

    Home Agent logo image

5

    7

    800 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa In Al Maqsad, New Capital

    TREX logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    514 sqm

    47,665 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa in El Patio 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    635 sqm

    97,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    107,279,480 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone Villa 683 sqm RTM

    MD Signature logo image

5

    6

    683 sqm

    157,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lake View Compound

    Vertex Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa second row Golf Katameya Dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    4

    1,100 sqm

    62,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    54,990,000 EGP

    Hot Price Standalone Villa 1224m On Landscape

    TPV logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    1,124 sqm

    48,923 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale Hayah Residence

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    1,030 sqm

    179,611 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM VILLA | 90th ST. - 5th SETTLEMENT

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Central New Cairo, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,200 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Extra Super Lux | Private pool | Katameya Dunes

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm