Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 65

3,078 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    66,700,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move in les rois New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    55,583 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    استاندالون للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Lake View, Villa Finished With Pool Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,031 sqm

    179,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    very prime villa in palm hills view pool direct

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    785 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hayah Residence, North Teseen St

    KAMF logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model A, Immediate Del

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Direct View OF The lake Super lux Finishing

    All 90 logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Palace Model |

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 5%DP Over 8Yrs Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    529 sqm

    98,298 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury PALACE in Narges 5/ Furnished+ACs with POOL

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,263 sqm

    71,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    OVER LOOKING GOLF villa prime view FINISHED deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    49,974,000 EGP

    A unique villa for sale in VG3, Madinaty, with an

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    601 sqm

    83,151 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Golf Front Villa in City Gate – Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    565 sqm

    123,893 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    70,609,000 EGP

    Villa - fully finished -ready to move- 3 bedrooms

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    504 sqm

    140,097 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in New Cairo, Palm Hills

    Smart Step logo image

6

    7

    550 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    استاندالون للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Hyde Park, standalone , lowest price

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    780 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Villa type D with installments Swanlake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Directly On The lake Under Market Price

    All 90 logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,014 sqm

    73,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    VILLA Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    860 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,766,626 EGP

    one story villa with installments delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    682 sqm

    128,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes Golf View under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    845 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    84,800,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    585 sqm

    144,957 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Half Building for Sale in New Cairo – Fifth Settle

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    580 sqm

    33,620 EGP/sqm