Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 120

3,078 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بكمبوند ريفروواك -القاهرة الجديدة

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    River Walk, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    555 sqm

    57,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale 550m in Zizinia compound AUC

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida 550m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بكمبوند سوان ليك-التجمع الاول

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7+

    980 sqm

    158,163 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Hayah Residence 5 BDR 1200sqm

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    578 sqm

    112,456 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    أكبر مساحة مباني بسعر مميز جدا

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa Ready To Move In Lake View .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in mivida lux fully finished

    Premises logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE Villa for sale in Rehab City

    Bond & Key logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    671 sqm

    74,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بشارع التسعين الرئيسي بانوراما 1300م

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    1,300 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5BDR - Swimming pool - 531sqm fully finished

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

5

    6

    531 sqm

    103,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 5 bedroom villa with amazing golf view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بكمبوند سوان ليك - التجمع الأول

    ElGammal real estate logo image

6

    7

    1,100 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale 3 bedrooms prime location open view

    ERE logo image

3

    5

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,972,000 EGP

    Standalone - view golf - installments - City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    610 sqm

    72,085 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    102,000,000 EGP

    Villa Teseen Street/Prime Location/Fully Finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,350 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Separate Villa Prime location On the Main View

    Amlak akareya logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Maadi 750SQM

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7

    6

    750 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع بكمبوند أرابيلا -القاهرة الجديدة

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    40,400,000 EGP

    Villa in city gate-RTM-view greeny-prime location

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    6

    555 sqm

    72,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    600,000,000 EGP

    Very Luxurious Palace For Sale Prime Location

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,200 sqm

    272,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Prime Finished Villa With Pool For Sale In Le Reve

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La Terra

    Naeem Developments logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    1,223 sqm

    44,971 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 950 m2 - Land 1150 m2 - open View

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for ready now on the biggest golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm