Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 118

3,078 properties
  • 5

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تشطيب جديد اول سكن بالم هيلز قطامية

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    HAYAH Res-Luxury Villa1100m With Private Pool sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,100 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    75,716,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 632m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    784 sqm

    96,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,682,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 640m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    640 sqm

    83,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale katameya dunes first row prime

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale AlGezira Compound

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazeera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    660 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبة ٧٢٠ متر ارض اكبر مساحة في PK2 فيو مميز

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Your Premium Villa in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,216 sqm

    74,013 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Own Your villa in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    4

    535 sqm

    68,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    592m Villa in 5-Settlement Finished over 8y By ORA

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    592 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,911,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 594.15m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    594 sqm

    85,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,243,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 596.4m

    Novus Stanza logo image

6

    4

    596 sqm

    85,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in villette sodic-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    567 sqm

    82,892 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزه للبيع موقع وفيو متميز بسعرمناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

5

    4

    890 sqm

    97,752 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    77,957,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 684m

    Novus Stanza logo image

5

    3

    684 sqm

    113,972 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    75,716,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 784m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    784 sqm

    96,576 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    220,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بكورنيش جاردن سيتي

    El Sherif logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,050 sqm

    209,523 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    99,782,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 760m

    Novus Stanza logo image

5

    4

    760 sqm

    131,292 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    65,348,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights730m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    730 sqm

    89,517 EGP/sqm

  • 38

    Villa

    60,430,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 617m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    617 sqm

    97,941 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    فيلا نموذج Y2 الوحيدة بالتقسيط استلام فوري

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    625 sqm

    62,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the 4th District, Fifth Settleme

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    780 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa PK2/Private Pool/Landscape View/Finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 31

    Villa

    63,534,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 632m

    Novus Stanza logo image

5

    2

    632 sqm

    100,528 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Al Maqsad Compound - New Capital

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    514 sqm

    48,638 EGP/sqm